Hikvision HK-SFP+-10G-20-1330, Hikvision HK-SFP+-10G-20-1330

Нет отзывов
Увеличить
Hikvision HK-SFP+-10G-20-1330 Tx1330nm/10G, Rx1270nm/10G, LC, single mode and single fiber, 20km, 0~70℃, SFP+

Цена по запросу

Запросить цену

Описание

Tx1330nm/10G, Rx1270nm/10G, LC, single mode and single fiber, 20km, 0~70℃, SFP+

Характеристики

Производитель
Hikvision